Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
TULA, MARIA JULIETA Ver ficha AIP DNI 25943218
MACCHIA VICENT, YAMILA RUTH Ver ficha AIP DNI 30895379
MUÑOZ, CAROLINA Ver ficha AIP DNI 29316320
ROSSI, LAURA ANTONELLA Ver ficha AIP DNI 30401882
ETCHEVERRY, MARIANO Ver ficha AIP DNI 21965399
BARIMBOIM, MABEL IRENE Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 6695316
BELLOMO, JUAN CARLOS Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11864539
BERNIS, ERNESTO JULIO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 20646621
BIDOLSKI, DANIEL ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 8589742
BUFFA, JORGE RICARDO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11371559