Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
BARBERIS, LIHUE LAUTARO Ver ficha DGLYT DNI 35016719
DUARTE, XIMENA VICTORIA Ver ficha DGLYT DNI 29496761
JARA, PABLO MATIAS Ver ficha DGLYT DNI 31984043
REPETTO, ESTEBAN MAURICIO Ver ficha DGLYT DNI 32890823
MOSTAFA, LEONEL ALEJANDRO Ver ficha DGLYT DNI 26625096
BARIMBOIM, MABEL IRENE Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 6695316
BELLOMO, JUAN CARLOS Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11864539
BERNIS, ERNESTO JULIO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 20646621
BIDOLSKI, DANIEL ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 8589742
CASANA SALAZAR, RUTH Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 18767546