Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
GAMIDDO, GRACIELA MARIA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 14229735
GIANNATTASIO, OSCAR ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 8557003
HAIEK, HECTOR ANGEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 13624711
IBARRA, ALBERTO F. Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16557709
LANDO, HUGO ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 10435159
LOPEZ RONDO, MARCELO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16101437
LOVATO, NESTOR MARCELO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 17286532
MAFFIA, LUIS ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYCO LE 8362210
MISITRANO, CARLOS MARCELO Ver ficha DGFYCO LE 7629244
MISTRETTA, JORGE OMAR Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16677889