Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
CASANA SALAZAR, RUTH Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 18767546
CASTRO, MABEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 13924437
COTINO, JORGE ORFEO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 7610482
COZACHCOW, ROBERTO EMILIO Ver ficha DGFYCO LE 8340840
CRISCUOLO, OSVALDO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 10735806
FERNANDEZ, MARIA BEATRIZ Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 6707439
FERNANDEZ CRESPI, LUCIANO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 29434192
FILIPPINI, CESAR DANIEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11491581
GALIZIA, JOSE RICARDO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11632289
GALLI, HUGO PABLO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 14217082