Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
RADL, GUILLERMO HUGO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 5081841
TIRENDI, GUIDO EDUARDO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 31931014
WAISBLAT, RICARDO GABRIEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 13245429
GARCIA, GERARDO ARIEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 31349159
BALLESTERO, DIEGO FABIAN Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 31657195
SORRENTI, PABLO SERGIO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 31377137
LINDOSO, MARCELA BEATRIZ VERONICA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 21836208
ROCHA, RODOLFO ARIEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 17136013
LATORRE, ANDREA ALEJANDRA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 17255297
CIANCIULLI, MARIA SILVINA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 27099241