Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
SEGADO, GUILLERMO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 26169958
TOVAGLIARI, GABRIEL CLAUDIO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16090001
VIDAL, MARIA JORGELINA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 11231852
VORIAN, MARCELO RODOLFO Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16225739
YUBERO, EDGARDO DANIEL Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 10285258
ZAFFORA, ARIEL JORGE Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 25812271
FRANCESE, JORGE Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 12817692
SCHMUKLER, JULIO LEON Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 5274789
BAIGORRIA, ROBERTO CARLOS Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 23036610
LAUDANO, MARIANO MARTIN Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 16557078