Registro de Inspectores

Búsqueda de agentes afectados a tareas de verificación y/o inspección.

NombreDetalleDirección Gral.Documento
ACHENBACH, JUAN MANUEL Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 32531903
ACHENBACH , LAURA BEATRIZ Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 13741821
AITA, RAUL ALBERTO Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 28732851
ALARCON, MARCELO ENRIQUE Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 25774217
ALESSANDRELLO, MARIANELA Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 32436825
ALGORA, MARCELA ADRIANA Ver ficha DGHYSA DNI 16558654
ALONSO, MARIA MARCELA Ver ficha DGFYC DNI 12890868
ALVAREZ, JAVIER SANTIAGO Ver ficha DGHYSA DNI 25837721
AMSCHLINGER, MARIA NIEVES SABRINA Ver ficha DGFYCO DNI 31034737
ANDERSON, CARLOS ADOLFO Ver ficha DGHYSA DNI 8461818